Федерация стронгмена России - Рейтинг

Официальный сайт ОФСОО Федерация Стронгмена России - Strongman Russia.

Strongman Russia.

Рейтинг

Итоговый рейтинг

placeAthletetournamentИтог
Moscow Strongest Man 07.04.2019Panteon Strongman CUP 27.04.2019Strongman Battle 27.07.2019France Grand prixStrongmen games (Uzbekistan) коэф 2Europe cup U105 (Poland) коэф 1,5European championship U105 (Poland) коэф 1,5World Championship U110 (Ukraine) коэф 1,5Гераклеада
1Shamey David FSR Team1013.5151048.5
2Kuzmin Alexander Elets8101836
3Pustovoi Ruslan Moscow 109423
4Dvoretskiy Maxim FSR Team 96621
5Bulgakov Vladimir FSR Team9918
6Eybog Alexander FSR Team14813
7Kosterin Aleksey Yaroslavl1010
8-10Krasotkin Nikolay Moscow88
8-10Golovan Nikita Moscow1348
8-10Lovchev Aleksey Vladimir88
11-13Belousov Sergey Moscow 77
11-13Kuzmin Yuriy Nizhniy Novgorod 77
11-13Makarov Ivan Krasnodar 77
14-17Ovodkov Alexander Podolsk 66
14-17Smirnov Andrey Nizhniy Novgorod66
14-17Timokhin Nikita Moscow66
14-17Kobanov Artem Moscow66
18-20Bochkov Mikhail Moscow55
18-20Pedan Igor Moscow55
21Andreev Igor Moscow44
22-23Kirushkin Vadim Moscow33
22-23Datashvili Irakliy Noginsk33
24-25Zhumanyazov Zhaslan Moscow22
24-25Shmakov Yuriy Novomoskovsk22
26-28Koloskov Alexander Odintsovo11
26-28Balcitis Imant FakelStrong11
26-28Prokofiev Nikita Moscow11

Весовой рейтинг

M 110

МестоАтлет201720182019Сумма
1Ейбог Александр (Мурманск)18826
2Шамей Давид (Белгород)101525
3Жаслан Жуманьязов (Саратов)16622
4Теньков Александр (Егорьевск)9615
5Макаров Егор (Москва)4711
6-7Тайлиев Константин (Владимир)1010
6-7Оводков Александр (Подольск)6410
8Скворцов Никита (Снежинск)99
9-10Поляков Андрей (Орёл)88
9-10Гамецкий Максим (Сургут)88
11Аннамурадов Атажан (Владимир)77
12Суханов Александр (Калуга)66
13Потапов Александр (Сыктывкар)55
14Нижник Никита (Беларусь)33
15Сергеев Юрий (Москва)22
16-17Силантьев Иван11
16-17Степаненко Илья11

M 95

МестоАтлет201720182019Сумма
1Суханов Александр (Калуга)91524
2Исмаилов Руслан (Белгород)71421
3Белоусов Сергей (Москва)1919
4-5Колченогов Андрей (Балашиха)81018
4-5Рожков Владислав (Калуга)1818
6Жуйков Арсений (Москва)9817
7-8Лукашев Андрей (Калуга)55616
7-8Орехов Евгений (Елец)1616
9-10Сибагатов Михаил (Челябинск)1010
9-10Мирошник Леон (Мурманск)1010
11-14Янин Дмитрий (Рязань)77
11-14Ковалевский Никита (Москва)77
11-14Дмитрий Сыромятников (Екатеринбург)77
11-14Шестопёрстов Руслан (Владимир)77
15-16Чикин Сергей (Малаховка МО)66
15-16Пересыпкин Павел (Тольятти)66
17-18Ершов Иван44
17-18Первышен Евгений (Богородицк)44
19-20Кривоногов Алексей (Москва)33
19-20Садовский Дмитрий (Железногорск)33
21Мечишев Иван (Подольск)22
22-26Елсаков Константин (Москва)11
22-26Есаян Евгений (Железногорск)11
22-26Лысенок Сергей (Беларусь)11
22-26Афоничев Алексей (Орёл)11
22-26Ишин Андрей (Москва)11

M 80

МестоАтлет201720182019Сумма
1Раиль Альбиков (Москва)161228
2Капитанов Александр (Калуга)81321
3Дмитрий Сыромятников (Екатеринбург)1919
4Меркер Никита (Белгород)1717
5Голубев Иван (Канск)9413
6Крыжановский Андрей (Москва)1010
7-8Жуйков Арсений (Москва) 99
7-8Хатченков Александр (Калуга)99
9-10Ильченко Александр (Москва)88
9-10Южаков Антон (Пермь)88
11-13Николаев Роман (Канск)77
11-13Грибенюк Григорий (Москва)77
11-13Хатченков Сергей (Калуга)77
14Смирнов Семен (Ржев)55